skip navigation

Girls 19U AA

Winter 2023-2024
2023-2024 x Winter

Saturday September 09, 2023

(NL) Carolina Jr. Hurricanes A

0

Girls 19U AA

14

Saturday September 09, 2023

(NL) Carolina Jr. Hurricanes A

0

Girls 19U AA

8

Sunday September 10, 2023

(NL) Montgomery 16U

0

Girls 19U AA

6

Friday September 15, 2023

Girls 19U AA

5

(T) Wisconsin Wildcats

3

Friday September 15, 2023

(T) Glenview Stars

3

Girls 19U AA

3

Saturday September 16, 2023

Girls 19U AA

3

(T) Chicago Hawks

3

Saturday September 16, 2023

(T) Columbus Blue Jackets

1

Girls 19U AA

6

Sunday September 17, 2023

Girls 19U AA

0

(T) FH Little Caesars - Time T

3

Saturday September 23, 2023

(NL) Ramapo Saints

1

Girls 19U AA

16

Sunday September 24, 2023

(MAWHA) Ramapo Saints

0

Girls 19U AA

16

Saturday September 30, 2023

(MAWHA) Philly Jr Flyers - Bla

3

Girls 19U AA

4

Saturday September 30, 2023

(NL) Philly Jr Flyers - Black

6

Girls 19U AA

1

Sunday October 01, 2023

Girls 19U AA

8

(ACHA) U of MD

2

Saturday October 07, 2023

Girls 19U AA

1

(T) Steel City Selects

3

Saturday October 07, 2023

(T) Wheatfield Blades

1

Girls 19U AA

8

Sunday October 08, 2023

(T) State Line Hawks

2

Girls 19U AA

0

Sunday October 08, 2023

Girls 19U AA

4

(T) St. James HC

3

Monday October 09, 2023

(T) State Line Hawks

1

Girls 19U AA

3

Monday October 09, 2023

(T) Steel City Selects

5

Girls 19U AA

0

Sunday October 15, 2023

(CBHL) Montgomery 16U

3

Girls 19U AA

8

Saturday October 21, 2023

(MAWHA) Philly Jr Flyers - Whi

0

Girls 19U AA

7

Saturday October 21, 2023

(MAWHA) Philly Jr Flyers - Whi

3

Girls 19U AA

7

Saturday October 28, 2023

Girls 19U AA

4

(MAWHA) Ramapo Saints

0

Saturday October 28, 2023

Girls 19U AA

11

(MAWHA) Ramapo Saints

1

Sunday October 29, 2023

Girls 19U AA

6

(MAWHA) New Jersey Devils

4

Saturday November 04, 2023

Girls 19U AA

8

(MAWHA) Snider Hockey

1

Saturday November 04, 2023

Girls 19U AA

9

(MAWHA) Snider Hockey

4

Sunday November 05, 2023

Girls 19U AA

4

(CBHL) Montgomery 16U

0

Saturday November 18, 2023

(MAWHA) Philly Little Flyers

0

Girls 19U AA

6

Saturday November 18, 2023

(MAWHA) Philly Little Flyers

0

Girls 19U AA

9

Sunday November 19, 2023

(MAWHA) New Jersey Devils

0

Girls 19U AA

6

Sunday November 19, 2023

(MAWHA) New Jersey Devils

0

Girls 19U AA

5

Monday November 20, 2023

Girls 19U AA

7

(CBHL) St. James 16U

1

Friday November 24, 2023

Girls 19U AA

4

(T) North York Storm

1

Friday November 24, 2023

(T) New Jersey Bandits

3

Girls 19U AA

6

Saturday November 25, 2023

Girls 19U AA

6

(T) Clarington Flames

5

Saturday November 25, 2023

(T) Toronto Leaside Wildcats

0

Girls 19U AA

8

Sunday November 26, 2023

(T) North York Storm

0

Girls 19U AA

3

Sunday November 26, 2023

Girls 19U AA

1

(T) Ancaster Avalanche

3

Saturday December 02, 2023

Girls 19U AA

5

(CBHL) St. James

2

Saturday December 09, 2023

Girls 19U AA

6

(MAWHA) Philly Jr Flyers - Whi

1

Sunday December 10, 2023

Girls 19U AA

3

(MAWHA) Philly Little Flyers

5

Sunday December 10, 2023

Girls 19U AA

3

(CBHL) Montgomery 16U

3

Sunday December 17, 2023

(CBHL) St. James 16U

0

Girls 19U AA

2

Monday December 18, 2023

Girls 19U AA

6

(CBHL) St. James 16U

3

Saturday January 06, 2024

Girls 19U AA

0

(MAWHA) Philly Jr Flyers - Bla

0

Saturday January 06, 2024

Girls 19U AA

4

(MAWHA) Philly Jr Flyers - Bla

1

Sunday January 07, 2024

(CBHL) St. James

1

Girls 19U AA

7

Sunday January 07, 2024

(CBHL) St. James

5

Girls 19U AA

6

Saturday January 13, 2024

(T) Tri-City Eagles

0

Girls 19U AA

1

Saturday January 13, 2024

Girls 19U AA

5

(T) Middlesex Bears HC

3

Sunday January 14, 2024

Girls 19U AA

6

(T) Buffalo Regals

2

Sunday January 14, 2024

York Lady Devils

1

Girls 19U AA

3

Monday January 15, 2024

Ontario Hockey Academy

3

Girls 19U AA

4

Saturday January 20, 2024

(MAWHA) Snider Hockey

0

Girls 19U AA

10

Saturday January 20, 2024

(NL) Snider Hockey

0

Girls 19U AA

5

Sunday January 21, 2024

(CBHL) St. James 16U

1

Girls 19U AA

2

Saturday January 27, 2024

(CBHL) Montgomery 16U

1

Girls 19U AA

3

Sunday January 28, 2024

Girls 19U AA

5

(CBHL) St. James

2

Saturday February 03, 2024

(CBHL) Montgomery 16U

1

Girls 19U AA

8

Sunday February 04, 2024

(CBHL) St. James 16U

0

Girls 19U AA

2

Friday February 09, 2024

(USAH) Tri-City Eagles

1

Girls 19U AA

4

Saturday February 10, 2024

Girls 19U AA

11

(USAH) St. James

1

Saturday February 10, 2024

(USAH) Montgomery Ice Devils

0

Girls 19U AA

8

Sunday February 11, 2024

(T) Tri-City Eagles

Girls 19U AA

Friday February 16, 2024

(T) Shadyside Academy

7

Girls 19U AA

1

Friday February 16, 2024

Girls 19U AA

1

(T) Belle Tire

3

Saturday February 17, 2024

Girls 19U AA

4

(T) Tri-City Eagles

2

Saturday February 17, 2024

(T) Nashville Jr. Predators

5

Girls 19U AA

6

Saturday February 24, 2024

(MAWHA) New Jersey Devils Yout

1

Girls 19U AA

9

Sunday February 25, 2024

Girls 19U AA

1

(MAWHA) Philly Jr Flyers Black

2

Friday March 01, 2024

Girls 19U AA

(USAH) Queen City Royals

Saturday March 02, 2024

(USAH) Florida Alliance

Girls 19U AA

Saturday March 02, 2024

(USAH) Nashville Jr. Predators

Girls 19U AA

Sunday March 03, 2024

(USAH) Championship - TBD

Girls 19U AA

Saturday March 09, 2024

Girls 19U AA

(NL) NJ Bandits

Sunday March 10, 2024

Girls 19U AA

(NL) NJ Bandits

Friday March 15, 2024

Girls 19U AA

(T) Montgomery Ice Devils - 16

Saturday March 16, 2024

(T) South Pittsburgh Rebellion

Girls 19U AA

Saturday March 16, 2024

Girls 19U AA

(T) Jr. Black Bears - 16U

Sunday March 17, 2024

(T) Championship - TBD

Girls 19U AA

Wednesday April 03, 2024

Girls 19U AA

(USAH) USA Hockey Nationals

Thursday April 04, 2024

Girls 19U AA

(USAH) USA Hockey Nationals

Friday April 05, 2024

Girls 19U AA

(USAH) USA Hockey Nationals

Saturday April 06, 2024

Girls 19U AA

(USAH) USA Hockey Nationals

Sunday April 07, 2024

Girls 19U AA

(USAH) USA Hockey Nationals

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sat Sep 9
W
(NL) Carolina Jr. Hurricanes A
FINAL
Sat Sep 9
W
(NL) Carolina Jr. Hurricanes A
FINAL
Sun Sep 10
W
(NL) Montgomery 16U
FINAL
Fri Sep 15
W
@ (T) Wisconsin Wildcats
FINAL
Fri Sep 15
T
(T) Glenview Stars
FINAL
Sat Sep 16
T
@ (T) Chicago Hawks
FINAL
Sat Sep 16
W
(T) Columbus Blue Jackets
FINAL
Sun Sep 17
L
@ (T) FH Little Caesars - Time T
FINAL
Sat Sep 23
W
(NL) Ramapo Saints
FINAL
Sun Sep 24
W
(MAWHA) Ramapo Saints
FINAL
Sat Sep 30
W
(MAWHA) Philly Jr Flyers - Bla
Final/OT
Sat Sep 30
L
(NL) Philly Jr Flyers - Black
FINAL
Sun Oct 1
W
@ (ACHA) U of MD
FINAL
Sat Oct 7
L
@ (T) Steel City Selects
FINAL
Sat Oct 7
W
(T) Wheatfield Blades
FINAL
Sun Oct 8
L
(T) State Line Hawks
FINAL
Sun Oct 8
W
@ (T) St. James HC
Final/OT
Mon Oct 9
W
(T) State Line Hawks
Prince William Ice Center, Dale Boulevard, Woodbridge, VA, USA - Olympic
FINAL
Mon Oct 9
L
(T) Steel City Selects
Prince William Ice Center, Dale Boulevard, Woodbridge, VA, USA - NHL
FINAL
Sun Oct 15
W
(CBHL) Montgomery 16U
FINAL
Sat Oct 21
W
(MAWHA) Philly Jr Flyers - Whi
FINAL
Sat Oct 21
W
(MAWHA) Philly Jr Flyers - Whi
FINAL
Sat Oct 28
W
@ (MAWHA) Ramapo Saints
FINAL
Sat Oct 28
W
@ (MAWHA) Ramapo Saints
FINAL
Sun Oct 29
W
@ (MAWHA) New Jersey Devils
FINAL
Sat Nov 4
W
@ (MAWHA) Snider Hockey
FINAL
Sat Nov 4
W
@ (MAWHA) Snider Hockey
FINAL
Sun Nov 5
W
@ (CBHL) Montgomery 16U
FINAL
Sat Nov 18
W
(MAWHA) Philly Little Flyers
FINAL
Sat Nov 18
W
(MAWHA) Philly Little Flyers
FINAL
Sun Nov 19
W
(MAWHA) New Jersey Devils
FINAL
Sun Nov 19
W
(MAWHA) New Jersey Devils
FINAL
Mon Nov 20
W
@ (CBHL) St. James 16U
FINAL
Fri Nov 24
W
@ (T) North York Storm
Robert Morris University Island Sports Center, Grand Avenue, Pittsburgh, PA, USA
FINAL
Fri Nov 24
W
(T) New Jersey Bandits
Baierl Ice Complex, Marshall Drive, Warrendale, PA, USA
FINAL
Sat Nov 25
W
@ (T) Clarington Flames
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex, Cranberry Springs Drive, Cranberry Township, PA, USA
Final/OT
Sat Nov 25
W
(T) Toronto Leaside Wildcats
Robert Morris University Island Sports Center, Grand Avenue, Pittsburgh, PA, USA
FINAL
Sun Nov 26
W
(T) North York Storm
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex, Cranberry Springs Drive, Cranberry Township, PA, USA
FINAL
Sun Nov 26
L
@ (T) Ancaster Avalanche
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex, Cranberry Springs Drive, Cranberry Township, PA, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 2
W
@ (CBHL) St. James
FINAL
Sat Dec 9
W
@ (MAWHA) Philly Jr Flyers - Whi
FINAL
Sun Dec 10
L
@ (MAWHA) Philly Little Flyers
FINAL
Sun Dec 10
T
@ (CBHL) Montgomery 16U
FINAL
Sun Dec 17
W
(CBHL) St. James 16U
FINAL
Mon Dec 18
W
@ (CBHL) St. James 16U
FINAL
Sat Jan 6
T
@ (MAWHA) Philly Jr Flyers - Bla
FINAL
Sat Jan 6
W
@ (MAWHA) Philly Jr Flyers - Bla
FINAL
Sun Jan 7
W
(CBHL) St. James
FINAL
Sun Jan 7
W
(CBHL) St. James
FINAL
Sat Jan 13
W
(T) Tri-City Eagles
FINAL
Sat Jan 13
W
@ (T) Middlesex Bears HC
FINAL
Sun Jan 14
W
@ (T) Buffalo Regals
FINAL
Sun Jan 14
W
York Lady Devils
Haverhill Valley Ice Forum, Parkridge Road, Haverhill, MA, USA
FINAL
Mon Jan 15
W
Ontario Hockey Academy
Haverhill Valley Ice Forum, Parkridge Road, Haverhill, MA, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 20
W
(MAWHA) Snider Hockey
FINAL
Sat Jan 20
W
(NL) Snider Hockey
FINAL
Sun Jan 21
W
(CBHL) St. James 16U
FINAL
Sat Jan 27
W
(CBHL) Montgomery 16U
FINAL
Sun Jan 28
W
@ (CBHL) St. James
FINAL
Sat Feb 3
W
(CBHL) Montgomery 16U
FINAL
Sun Feb 4
W
(CBHL) St. James 16U
FINAL
Fri Feb 9
W
(USAH) Tri-City Eagles
FINAL
Sat Feb 10
W
@ (USAH) St. James
FINAL
Sat Feb 10
W
(USAH) Montgomery Ice Devils
FINAL
Sun Feb 11 -
(T) Tri-City Eagles
11:30 AM EST
Fri Feb 16
L
(T) Shadyside Academy
FINAL
Fri Feb 16
L
@ (T) Belle Tire
FINAL
Sat Feb 17
W
@ (T) Tri-City Eagles
FINAL
Sat Feb 17
W
(T) Nashville Jr. Predators
Brady's Run Park
Final/OT
Sat Feb 24
W
(MAWHA) New Jersey Devils Yout
FINAL
Sun Feb 25
L
@ (MAWHA) Philly Jr Flyers Black
FINAL
Fri Mar 1 -
@ (USAH) Queen City Royals
11:45 AM EST
Sat Mar 2 -
(USAH) Florida Alliance
12:00 PM EST
Sat Mar 2 -
(USAH) Nashville Jr. Predators
6:30 PM EST
Sun Mar 3 -
(USAH) Championship - TBD
12:00 PM EST
Sat Mar 9 -
@ (NL) NJ Bandits
5:30 PM EST
Sun Mar 10 -
@ (NL) NJ Bandits
11:00 AM EDT
Fri Mar 15 -
@ (T) Montgomery Ice Devils - 16
4:20 PM EDT
Sat Mar 16 -
(T) South Pittsburgh Rebellion
2:20 PM EDT
Sat Mar 16 -
@ (T) Jr. Black Bears - 16U
9:10 PM EDT
Sun Mar 17 -
(T) Championship - TBD
1:30 PM EDT
Wed Apr 3 -
@ (USAH) USA Hockey Nationals
East Lansing, MI
12:00 PM EDT
Thu Apr 4 -
@ (USAH) USA Hockey Nationals
East Lansing, MI
12:00 PM EDT
Fri Apr 5 -
@ (USAH) USA Hockey Nationals
East Lansing, MI
12:00 PM EDT
Sat Apr 6 -
@ (USAH) USA Hockey Nationals
East Lansing, MI
12:00 AM EDT
Sun Apr 7 -
@ (USAH) USA Hockey Nationals
East Lansing, MI
12:00 AM EDT