Sat Aug 18
|
L
|
(T) York Devils
|
|
|
Sat Aug 18
|
L
|
(T) Hershey Jr Bears
|
|
|
Sun Aug 19
|
L
|
@
(T) York Devils
|
|
|
Sun Aug 19
|
W
|
@
(T) Hershey Jr Bears
|
|
|
Fri Aug 24
|
W
|
@
(EJEPL) Red Bank Generals
|
|
|
Fri Aug 24
|
W
|
(EJEPL) Ramapo Saints
|
|
|
Sat Aug 25
|
L
|
@
(EJEPL) Charlotte Rush
|
|
|
Sat Aug 25
|
W
|
(EJEPL) NYC Cyclones
|
|
|
Sat Sep 8
|
L
|
(NL) Montgomery Blue
|
|
|
Sat Sep 15
|
W
|
@
(NL) Southern Maryland UA
|
|
|
Sun Sep 16
|
W
|
(NL) Metro
|
|
|
Sat Sep 22
|
L
|
(EJEPL) Carolina Jr Hurricanes
|
|
|
Sat Sep 22
|
W
|
(EJEPL) Mid-State Mustangs
|
|
|
Sun Sep 23
|
L
|
(EJEPL) Howard Huskies
|
|
|
Sun Sep 23
|
W
|
(EJEPL) Lawrenceville/Nassau F
|
|
|
Sat Sep 29
|
L
|
(CBHL) Tri-City
|
|
|
Sun Sep 30
|
L
|
(CBHL) Montgomery Blue
|
|
|
Sat Oct 6
|
L
|
@
(EJEPL) Lawrenceville/Nassau
|
|
|
Sat Oct 6
|
L
|
@
(EJEPL) Lawrenceville/Nassau
|
|
|
Sun Oct 7
|
W
|
@
(EJEPL) Team Philly
|
|
|
Sun Oct 7
|
W
|
@
(EJEPL) Team Philly
|
|
|
Sat Oct 13
|
W
|
@
(CBHL) Montgomery Gold
|
|
|
Sun Oct 14
|
T
|
(CBHL) Howard
|
|
|
Sat Oct 20
|
L
|
(CBHL) Reston
|
|
|
Sat Oct 27
|
L
|
@
(CBHL) Ashburn
|
|
|
Sat Nov 3
|
T
|
@
(EJEPL) Montgomery
|
|
|
Sun Nov 4
|
W
|
@
(CBHL) Howard
|
|
|
Sat Nov 10
|
L
|
@
(CBHL) Hampton Roads
|
|
|
Sun Nov 11
|
L
|
(CBHL) Hampton Roads
|
|
|
Sun Nov 18
|
L
|
@
(CBHL) Montgomery Blue
|
|
|
Sat Dec 1
|
W
|
(EJEPL) Igloo Jaguars
|
|
|
Sat Dec 1
|
W
|
(EJEPL) Igloo Jaguars
|
|
|
Sun Dec 2
|
L
|
(CBHL) Capitals Academy
|
|
|
Sat Dec 8
|
T
|
@
(CBHL) Potomac
|
|
|
Sun Dec 9
|
W
|
(EJEPL) Montgomery
|
|
|
Sat Dec 15
|
L
|
@
(CBHL) Tri-City
|
|
|
Sun Dec 16
|
L
|
(NL) Metro UA
|
|
|
Sat Jan 5
|
L
|
(CBHL) Potomac
|
|
|
Sun Jan 6
|
L
|
@
(CBHL) Reston
|
|
|
Sun Jan 13
|
L
|
(CBHL) Ashburn
|
|
|
Sat Jan 19
|
W
|
(T) Charleston Jr Stingrays
|
|
|
Sun Jan 20
|
W
|
@
(T) Reston Raiders
|
|
|
Sun Jan 20
|
L
|
@
(T) Jacksonville Jets
|
|
|
Mon Jan 21
|
L
|
@
(T) TBD - Semi-Finals
|
|
|
Sat Jan 26
|
L
|
@
(CBHL) Capitals Academy
|
|
|
Sat Jan 26
|
L
|
@
(NL) Metro UA
|
|
|
Sun Jan 27
|
W
|
@
(NL) Northern Virginia 14 AAA
|
|
|
Sat Feb 2
|
W
|
@
(NL) Northern Virginia 14 AA G
|
|
|
Sun Feb 3
|
W
|
(CBHL) Montgomery Gold
|
|
|
Fri Feb 15
|
L
|
(T) Erie Jr Otters
|
|
|
Fri Feb 15
|
W
|
@
(T) Kent Cyclones
|
|
|
Sat Feb 16
|
T
|
@
(T) Strongsville Mustangs
|
|
|
Sun Feb 17
|
L
|
@
(T) TBD - Earliest Post-RR Gam
|
|
|