Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Aug 27 |
L
|
(NL) Richmond Generals
|
||
Sat Aug 27 |
L
|
(NL) Richmond Generals
|
||
Fri Sep 2 |
W
|
@
(T) Central Penn Panthers
|
||
Sat Sep 3 |
W
|
(T) Mid-Atlantic Admirals
|
||
Sat Sep 3 |
W
|
@
(T) Arctic Foxes
|
||
Sun Sep 4 |
W
|
@
(T) Steel City Ice Renegades
|
||
Sat Sep 10 |
W
|
(NL) Tri-City Gold
|
||
Sat Sep 17 |
L
|
(NL) Capitals Academy White
|
||
Sun Sep 25 |
W
|
(NL) Capitals Academy White
|
||
Sun Oct 2 |
W
|
@
(CBHL) Reston Silver
|
||
Sat Oct 8 |
W
|
@
(CBHL) Howard
|
||
Sun Oct 9 |
W
|
@
(CBHL) Navy
|
||
Sat Oct 15 |
W
|
(CBHL) Capitals Academy White
|
||
Fri Oct 21 |
W
|
(T) West Kent Hawks
|
||
Fri Oct 21 |
W
|
@
(T) Livingston Blues
|
||
Sat Oct 22 |
W
|
@
(T) Team Columbus
|
||
Sat Oct 22 |
W
|
(T) The Swarm
|
Euclid C. E. Orr Ice Arena, Milton Avenue, Euclid, OH, USA
|
|
Sun Oct 23 |
W
|
(T) Livingston Blues
|
OBM Arena, Royalton Road, Strongsville, OH, USA
|
|
Sat Oct 29 |
L
|
@
(CBHL) St. James
|
||
Sun Nov 6 |
W
|
@
(NL) Capitals Academy White
|
||
Sun Nov 13 |
W
|
(NL) Tri-City Gold
|
||
Sat Nov 19 |
L
|
(CBHL) Tri-City Blue
|
||
Sun Nov 20 |
L
|
@
(CBHL) Capitals Academy Red
|
||
Fri Nov 25 |
T
|
@
(T) PAL Islanders
|
||
Sat Nov 26 |
W
|
(T) Howard Huskies National
|
||
Sat Nov 26 |
L
|
(T) Montgomery Blue
|
||
Sun Nov 27 |
L
|
(T) PAL Islanders
|
Piney Orchard Ice Arena, Piney Orchard Parkway, Odenton, MD, USA
|
|
Sat Dec 3 |
L
|
(CBHL) Richmond
|
||
Sat Dec 10 |
W
|
(CBHL) Loudoun
|
||
Sat Dec 17 |
W
|
(CBHL) Ashburn 2
|
||
Sun Jan 8 |
W
|
(CBHL) Montgomery Gold
|
||
Sat Jan 14 |
L
|
(T) Jr Stingrays
|
||
Sat Jan 14 |
W
|
(T) Warriors
|
||
Sun Jan 15 |
T
|
@
(T) Raptors
|
||
Mon Jan 16 |
W
|
(T) Raiders
|
Carolina Ice Palace, Northwoods Boulevard, North Charleston, SC, USA
|
|
Mon Jan 16 |
L
|
@
(T) Jr Stingrays
|
Carolina Ice Palace, Northwoods Boulevard, North Charleston, SC, USA
|
|
Sun Jan 22 |
L
|
@
(CBHL) Tri-City Gold
|
||
Sat Jan 28 |
L
|
(CBHL) Reston Blue
|
||
Sun Jan 29 |
L
|
@
(CBHL) Ashburn 1
|
||
Sat Feb 4 |
L
|
@
(CBHL) Montgomery Blue
|
||
Sat Feb 11 |
W
|
@
(NL) Howard
|
||
Fri Feb 17 |
L
|
@
(T) Jr. Sun Devils Shafer
|
||
Fri Feb 17 |
W
|
(T) Standley Lake JV
|
||
Sat Feb 18 |
L
|
@
(T) Jr. Coyotes
|
||
Sun Feb 19 |
L
|
@
(T) Golden State Elite
|
9375 East Bell Road Scottsdale, AZ 85260
|
|
Sat Feb 25 |
L
|
@
(CBHL) Reston
|
||
Fri Mar 17 | - |
@
(T) Tournament - TBD
|
TBD
|
12:00 AM EDT |
Sat Mar 18 | - |
@
(T) Tournament - TBD
|
TBD
|
12:00 AM EDT |
Sun Mar 19 | - |
@
(T) Tournament - TBD
|
TBD
|
12:00 AM EDT |
Fri May 26 | - |
@
(T) Sound Shore Selects Green
|
6:00 PM EDT | |
Sat May 27 | - |
@
(T) Dark Magic
|
11:20 AM EDT | |
Sat May 27 | - |
(T) Strivers Gold
|
7:35 PM EDT |