Fri Aug 18
|
L
|
(T) Team Philadelphia
|
Oaks Center Ice - Rink 3
|
|
Fri Aug 18
|
T
|
@
(T) Union Thunder
|
Oaks Center Ice - Rink 3
|
|
Sat Aug 19
|
L
|
(T) Power City Bruins
|
Oaks Center Ice - Rink 2
|
|
Sun Aug 20
|
W
|
Nassau County Lions
|
Bucks County Ice Sports Center, York Road, Warminster, PA, USA
|
|
Sat Aug 26
|
L
|
@
(NL) Capitals Academy
|
|
|
Fri Sep 1
|
L
|
(T) Arctic Foxes
|
|
|
Sat Sep 2
|
L
|
@
(T) Navy Youth Hockey
|
|
|
Sat Sep 2
|
L
|
@
(T) Raleigh Raptors
|
|
|
Sun Sep 3
|
W
|
@
(T) Arctic Foxes
|
York Ice Arena, Vander Avenue, York, PA, USA
|
|
Sun Sep 10
|
L
|
@
(NL) Navy
|
|
|
Sat Sep 23
|
W
|
(NL) Jr. Hurricanes Black
|
|
|
Sun Sep 24
|
L
|
(NL) Jr. Hurricanes Black
|
|
|
Sat Sep 30
|
L
|
(CBHL) Tri-City
|
|
|
Fri Oct 6
|
W
|
@
(T) Keystone Wild
|
|
|
Sat Oct 7
|
L
|
(T) Buffalo Red Raiders
|
|
|
Sat Oct 7
|
W
|
@
(T) Webster Cyclones
|
|
|
Sun Oct 8
|
L
|
(T) Keystone Wild
|
The Iceplex, Brighton Henrietta Town Line Road, Rochester, NY, USA
|
|
Sat Oct 14
|
L
|
@
(CBHL) Navy
|
|
|
Sun Oct 22
|
W
|
(CBHL) St. James
|
|
|
Sun Oct 29
|
L
|
@
(CBHL) Ashburn
|
|
|
Sat Nov 4
|
L
|
@
(CBHL) Reston
|
|
|
Sun Nov 5
|
L
|
@
(CBHL) Richmond
|
|
|
Sat Nov 11
|
L
|
(CBHL) Richmond
|
|
|
Sun Nov 12
|
L
|
@
(CBHL) Montgomery Blue
|
|
|
Sat Nov 18
|
L
|
@
(CBHL) Capitals Academy
|
|
|
Sun Nov 19
|
W
|
@
(CBHL) Howard
|
|
|
Fri Nov 24
|
W
|
@
Howard
|
Columbia Ice Rink, Thunder Hill Road, Columbia, MD, USA
|
|
Sat Nov 25
|
W
|
@
Mid State Mustangs
|
The Gardens Ice House, Old Gunpowder Road, Laurel, MD, USA
|
|
Sat Nov 25
|
T
|
Woodbridge Wolfpack
|
Columbia Ice Rink, Thunder Hill Road, Columbia, MD, USA
|
|
Sun Nov 26
|
W
|
@
Woodbridge Wolfpack
|
Columbia, MD
|
|
Sat Dec 2
|
W
|
@
(CBHL) Tri-City
|
|
|
Sat Dec 2
|
L
|
(CBHL) Capitals Academy
|
|
|
Sat Dec 9
|
W
|
(CBHL) Howard
|
|
|
Sat Dec 16
|
W
|
@
(CBHL) St. James
|
|
|
Fri Jan 12
|
L
|
@
(T) Halton Hills Thunder
|
|
|
Fri Jan 12
|
L
|
(T) Milton Winter Hawks
|
|
|
Sat Jan 13
|
L
|
(T) Mississauga Rattlers
|
|
|
Sat Jan 13
|
L
|
@
(T) Toronto Eagles
|
|
|
Sun Jan 21
|
W
|
(CBHL) Montgomery Gold
|
|
|
Sat Jan 27
|
L
|
(CBHL) Navy
|
|
|
Sat Feb 3
|
T
|
@
(CBHL) Montgomery Gold
|
|
|
Sat Feb 3
|
L
|
(CBHL) Montgomery Blue
|
|
|
Sun Feb 4
|
L
|
(CBHL) Ashburn
|
|
|
Sat Feb 10
|
L
|
(CBHL) Reston
|
|
|
Sat Feb 17
|
W
|
(T) Tampa Bay Jr Lightning
|
|
|
Sun Feb 18
|
L
|
@
(T) Atlanta Phoenix
|
|
|
Sun Feb 18
|
W
|
(T) NYC Cyclones
|
|
|
Mon Feb 19
|
W
|
@
Clearwater Ice Storm
|
|
|
Mon Feb 19
|
W
|
(T) Atlanta Phoenix
|
Tampa Bay Skating Academy, Forest Lakes Boulevard, Oldsmar, FL, USA
|
|