Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Aug 24 |
L
|
@
(EJELP) Long Island Edge
|
||
Sat Aug 25 |
W
|
@
(EJEPL) Long Beach Lightning
|
||
Sat Aug 25 |
W
|
(EJEPL) GNY Stars
|
||
Sun Aug 26 |
W
|
@
(EJEPL) New Jersey Stars
|
||
Sat Sep 15 |
L
|
@
(NL) Easton
|
||
Sun Sep 16 |
L
|
(CBHL) Potomac
|
||
Fri Sep 21 |
W
|
(EJEPL) Carolina Rage
|
||
Fri Sep 21 |
W
|
@
(EJEPL) Delware Ducks
|
||
Sat Sep 22 |
L
|
@
(EJEPL) Team Philly
|
||
Sat Sep 22 |
W
|
@
(EJEPL) Tom's River Blackhawks
|
||
Sat Sep 29 |
L
|
@
(EJEPL) Delware Ducks
|
||
Sun Sep 30 |
L
|
@
(EJEPL) Delware Ducks
|
||
Sat Oct 6 |
T
|
@
(CBHL) Capitals Academy
|
||
Sun Oct 7 |
L
|
@
(CBHL) Montgomery
|
||
Sun Oct 14 |
L
|
(CBHL) Reston
|
||
Sat Oct 20 |
L
|
@
(CBHL) Richmond
|
||
Sun Oct 21 |
L
|
(CBHL) Richmond
|
||
Sun Oct 28 |
T
|
@
(CBHL) Capitals Academy
|
||
Sat Nov 10 |
L
|
(CBHL) Potomac
|
||
Sat Nov 10 |
L
|
(CBHL) Ashburn
|
||
Sun Nov 11 |
L
|
@
(CBHL) Montgomery
|
||
Sat Nov 17 |
W
|
@
(EJEPL) Princeton Tigers
|
||
Sun Nov 18 |
W
|
@
(EJEPL) Princeton Tigers
|
||
Sat Dec 1 |
W
|
(EJEPL) Princeton Tigers
|
||
Sat Dec 1 |
W
|
(EJEPL) Princeton Tigers
|
||
Sun Dec 2 |
L
|
(CBHL) Ashburn
|
||
Sat Dec 8 |
L
|
@
(CBHL) Reston
|
||
Sun Dec 9 |
L
|
@
(CBHL) Potomac
|
||
Sat Dec 15 |
W
|
(EJEPL) Team Philly
|
||
Sat Dec 15 |
L
|
(EJEPL) Team Philly
|
||
Sun Dec 16 |
L
|
(CBHL) Capitals Academy
|
||
Sat Jan 5 |
L
|
(CBHL) Howard
|
||
Sat Jan 5 |
L
|
(CBHL) Howard
|
||
Sun Jan 6 |
L
|
(CBHL) Richmond
|
||
Sat Jan 12 |
L
|
@
(CBHL) Howard
|
||
Sun Jan 13 |
L
|
(CBHL) Montgomery
|
||
Fri Jan 18 |
L
|
(T) Pittsburgh Midwinter Class
|
Pittsburgh, PA
|
|
Sat Jan 19 |
L
|
(T) Pittsburgh Midwinter Class
|
Pittsburgh, PA
|
|
Sun Jan 20 | - |
(T) Pittsburgh Midwinter Class
|
Pittsburgh, PA
|
12:00 PM EST |
Mon Jan 21 | - |
(T) Pittsburgh Midwinter Class
|
Pittsburgh, PA
|
12:00 PM EST |
Sat Jan 26 |
L
|
@
(CBHL) Ashburn
|
||
Sat Feb 2 |
L
|
@
(CBHL) Reston
|
||
Fri Feb 8 | - |
(EJEPL) Long Island Edge
|
9:00 AM EST | |
Fri Feb 8 | - |
(EJEPL) Charlotte Rush
|
6:45 PM EST | |
Sat Feb 9 | - |
@
(EJEPL) Gulf Coast Flames
|
1:30 PM EST | |
Sun Feb 10 | - |
@
(EJEPL) Semi-Final
|
8:00 AM EST | |
Sun Feb 10 | - |
@
(EJEPL) Championship
|
2:00 PM EST | |
Sat Feb 16 | - |
(T) NYC Cyclones
|
9:20 PM EST | |
Sun Feb 17 | - |
(T) North Jersey Avalanche
|
12:20 PM EST | |
Sun Feb 17 | - |
@
(T) Charlotte Rush
|
8:00 PM EST | |
Mon Feb 18 | - |
(T) TBD - Earliest Post-RR Gam
|
TBD - SkateQuest or Haymarket
|
10:10 AM EST |